ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ «КОРПУС «ЗА ЧИСТЫЕ ВЫБОРЫ»


Центральный совет

Агибалова Анна Васильевна
Агибалова Анна Васильевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Александрова Юлия Олеговна
Александрова Юлия Олеговна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Бабий Анна Сергеевна
Бабий Анна Сергеевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Бахтин Андрей Александрович
Бахтин Андрей Александрович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Бекетов Антон Андреевич
Бекетов Антон Андреевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Бурвиков Никита Викторович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Величко Вероника Евгеньевна
Величко Вероника Евгеньевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Гирфанов Ильнар Исрафилович
Гирфанов Ильнар Исрафилович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Глухов Андрей Олегович
Глухов Андрей Олегович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Дорошко Михаил Петрович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Живулин Никита Дмитриевич
Живулин Никита Дмитриевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Иванов Алексей Владимирович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Исакова Мария Валерьевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Камилов Микаил Альбертович
Камилов Микаил Альбертович
Председатель Центрального совета Движения
Квачев Денис Константинович
Квачев Денис Константинович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Керефов Инал Русланович
Керефов Инал Русланович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Колосов Андрей Михайлович
Колосов Андрей Михайлович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Кононова Мария Сергеевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Лазаров Алан Альбертович
Лазаров Алан Альбертович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Лукаш Антон Иванович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Магомедов Ислам Рамазанович
Магомедов Ислам Рамазанович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Манухин Владимир Владимирович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Маркитанова Солли Бронтоевна
Маркитанова Солли Бронтоевна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Махов Артем Андреевич
Махов Артем Андреевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Музуров Очир Доланович
Музуров Очир Доланович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Назаров Насими Магамедович
Назаров Насими Магамедович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Оборов Александр Сергеевич
Оборов Александр Сергеевич
Заместитель Председателя Центрального совета Движения
Огородов Дмитрий Михайлович
Огородов Дмитрий Михайлович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Олзоев Александр Георгиевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Паранчев Виталий Артурович
Паранчев Виталий Артурович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Пастухов Павел Геннадьевич
Пастухов Павел Геннадьевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Покровский Михаил Николаевич
Покровский Михаил Николаевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Поляков Михаил Борисович
Поляков Михаил Борисович
Заместитель Председателя Центрального совета Движения
Романчук Иван Сергеевич
Романчук Иван Сергеевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Рудик Оксана Святославовна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Руссу Ярослав Сергеевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Сакулин Артем Владимирович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Саушкин Станислав Олегович
Саушкин Станислав Олегович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Симонова Снежана Владимировна
Симонова Снежана Владимировна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Синцов Глеб Владимирович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Соломатина Елена Владимировна
Соломатина Елена Владимировна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Сухоруков Кирилл Сергеевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Тюкалова Светлана Викторовна
Тюкалова Светлана Викторовна
Член Центрального совета Движения
Хаустов Сергей Валерьевич
Член Центрального совета Движения
Чумаков Алексей Вадимович
Чумаков Алексей Вадимович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Шадрин Денис Вадимович
Шадрин Денис Вадимович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Шарков Андрей Викторович
Шарков Андрей Викторович
Член Центрального совета Движения
Шемелин Аркадий Валерьевич
Член Центрального совета Движения